Archive

Loading Events

Past Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

October 2014

Challenger K-8 School Of Science And Math

October 3, 2014 @ 2:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Challenger K-8 School Of Science And Math, 13400 Elgin Blvd.
Spring Hill, FL 34609 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by APT Advanced Pier Technology  www.thesinkholeguy.com

Find out more »

Garnet Valley Middle School

October 6, 2014 @ 7:45 am - 8:55 am
Garnet Valley Middle School, 601 Smithbridge Rd.
Glen Mills, PA 19342 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Garnet Valley Middle School

October 6, 2014 @ 9:25 am - 10:35 am
Garnet Valley Middle School, 601 Smithbridge Rd.
Glen Mills, PA 19342 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

ACE Academy

October 13, 2014 @ 9:15 am - 10:25 am
ACE Academy, 8871 Knox Bridge Hwy
Canton, GA 30114 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by:  Towne County Optimist Club

Find out more »

Tapp Middle School

October 13, 2014 @ 12:45 pm - 1:55 pm
Tapp Middle School, 3900 Macedonia Rd.
Powder Springs, GA 30127 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Tapp Middle School

October 13, 2014 @ 2:05 pm - 3:05 pm
Tapp Middle School, 3900 Macedonia Rd.
Powder Springs, GA 30127 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Tapp Middle School

October 13, 2014 @ 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Tapp Middle School, 3900 Macedonia Rd.
Powder Springs, GA 30127 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Campbell Middle School

October 14, 2014 @ 9:35 am - 10:45 am
Campbell Middle School, 3295 Atlanta Rd SE
Smyrna, GA 30080 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Campbell Middle School

October 14, 2014 @ 12:40 pm - 1:50 pm
Campbell Middle School, 3295 Atlanta Rd SE
Smyrna, GA 30080 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Campbell Middle School

October 14, 2014 @ 2:50 pm - 4:00 pm
Campbell Middle School, 3295 Atlanta Rd SE
Smyrna, GA 30080 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

CXE3 Conference @ Sheraton Lake Buena Vista Resort

October 17, 2014 @ 11:00 am - 11:50 am
CXE3 Conference @ Sheraton Lake Buena Vista Resort, 12205 S Apopka Vineland Rd
Orlando, United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Family Worship Center Church “Family First Conference”

October 18, 2014 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm
Unnamed Venue, 4425 S Ridgewood Ave.
Port Orange, FL 32127 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

River Springs Middle School

October 21, 2014 @ 10:00 am
River Springs Middle School, 900 West Ohio Avenue
Orange City, FL 32763 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

River Springs Middle School

October 21, 2014 @ 1:15 pm
River Springs Middle School, 900 West Ohio Avenue
Orange City, FL 32763 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

C. L. Overturf Pignato Theatre

October 23, 2014
C. L. Overturf Pignato Theatre, 1100 S 18TH ST
Palatka,, FL 32177 United States
+ Google Map

Presentation #1: Crescent City Jr./Sr.High School - 9:30am -10:30am Presentation #2:Interlachen High School & Q.I. Roberts Jr.-Sr. High - 11am - 12pm Presentation #3:Palatka High School - 1pm - 2pm

Find out more »

Cocoa Beach Jr./ Sr. High

October 24, 2014 @ 9:40 am - 10:40 am
Cocoa Beach Jr./ Sr. High, 1500 Minutemen Causeway
Cocoa Beach, FL 32931 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsor by  Brevard Business Champions

Find out more »

Rockledge High School

October 24, 2014 @ 2:00 pm - 3:10 pm
Rockledge High School, 220 Raider Road
Rockledge, FL 32955 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Island Motors Sales  www.IslandMotorsSales.com & Brevard Business Champion & Brevard Youth Network

Find out more »

Indian Trails Middle School

October 27, 2014 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Indian Trails Middle School, 415 Tuskawilla Road
Winter Springs, FL United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Cory Fairbanks Mazda

Find out more »

University High School

October 27, 2014 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
University High School, 1000 W Rhode Island Ave.
Orange City, FL 32763 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Gotha Middle School

October 28, 2014 @ 1:35 pm - 2:55 pm
Gotha Middle School, 9155 Gotha Rd.
Windermere, FL 34786 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Club Zion Community Church

October 29, 2014 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Club Zion Community Church, 830 S. Atlantic Avenue
Cocoa Beach, FL 32931 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Mt. Dora Middle School

October 30, 2014 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Mt. Dora Middle School, 1405 Lincoln Ave.
Mt Dora, FL 32757 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

November 2014

First Baptist Church of Eustis

November 2, 2014 @ 10:30 am - 12:00 pm
First Baptist Church of Eustis, 3551 E. Orange Ave.
Eustis, FL 32736 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lake Howell High School

November 3, 2014 @ 9:20 am - 10:30 am
Lake Howell High School, 4200 Dike Road
Winter Park, FL 32792 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Piedmont Lakes Middle School

November 4, 2014 @ 10:00 am - 11:10 am
Piedmont Lakes Middle School, 2601 Lakeville Rd.
Apopka, FL 32703 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Faith Christian Academy

November 10, 2014 @ 9:45 am - 11:00 am
Faith Christian Academy, 9307 Curry Ford Rd
Orlando, FL 32825 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Carl Black Chevrolet Buick GMC

Find out more »

Lawton Chiles Middle School

November 13, 2014 @ 9:30 am - 10:40 am
Lawton Chiles Middle School, 1240 Sanctuary Dr.
Oviedo, FL 32766 United States
+ Google Map

Thank you to our sponsor: Matthews Buses Inc.

Find out more »

Lawton Chiles Middle School

November 13, 2014 @ 10:55 am - 12:05 pm
Lawton Chiles Middle School, 1240 Sanctuary Dr.
Oviedo, , FL 32766 United States
+ Google Map

Thank you to our sponsor: Matthews Buses Inc.

Find out more »

Lawton Chiles Middle School

November 13, 2014 @ 1:30 pm - 2:40 pm
Lawton Chiles Middle School, 1240 Sanctuary Dr.
Oviedo, FL 32766 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

December 2014

Palm Bay Academy Middle School

December 2, 2014 @ 3:00 pm - 4:10 pm
Palm Bay Academy Middle School, 635 Community College Parkway
Palm Bay, FL 32909 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Mystic Granite and Marble

Find out more »

Apopka Elementary

December 5, 2014 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Apopka Elementary, 675 Old Dixie Hwy
Apopka, FL 32712 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Cory Fairbanks Mazda  www.BigMazda.com

Find out more »

East Islip Middle School

December 8, 2014 @ 8:10 am - 9:20 am
East Islip High School, 1 Redmen St.
Islip Terrace, NY 11752 United States
+ Google Map

 Presentation will be in the High School Auditorium 

Find out more »

East Islip Community Night

December 8, 2014 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
East Islip High School Community Night, 1 Redmen St.
Islip Terrace, NY 11752 United States
+ Google Map

East Islip Community Night. Invite friends and family for this Free Event!

Find out more »

Central Square School

December 11, 2014 @ 9:25 am - 10:35 am
Paul V. Moore High School, 44 School Drive
Central Square, NY 13036 United States
+ Google Map

9th Grade - High School Auditorium

Find out more »

Central Square School

December 11, 2014 @ 12:55 pm - 2:05 pm
Paul V. Moore High School, 44 School Drive
Central Square, NY 13036 United States
+ Google Map

6th Grade - High School Auditorium

Find out more »

Creekside Middle School

December 15, 2014 @ 9:30 am - 10:40 pm
Creekside Middle School, 6801 Airport Road
Port Orange, FL 32128 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Mystic Granite and Marble

Find out more »

Lockhart Middle School

December 17, 2014 @ 9:30 am - 10:40 am
Lockhart Middle School, 3411 Dr Love Rd.
Orlando, FL 32810 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

January 2015

Rock Lake Middle School

January 7, 2015 @ 9:35 am - 10:45 am
Rock Lake Middle School, 250 Slade Drive
Longwood, FL 32750 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Cory Fairbanks Mazda

Find out more »

Ashford High and Middle School

January 12, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:10 am
Ashford High, 607 Church St.
Ashford, AL 36312 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Houston County High School

January 12, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
Houston County High, 404 West Washington Street
Dothan, AL 36301 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Houston Academy

January 13, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:10 am
Houston Academy, 901 Buena Vist Drive
Dothan, AL 36303 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Wicksburg High School

January 13, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
Wicksburg High School, 1172 South State Hwy 123
Newton, AL 36352 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Northside Methodist School

January 14, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:10 am
Northside Methodist School, 2600 Redmond Road
Dothan, AL 36303 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ashford Academy

January 14, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
Ashford Academy, 1100 N Broadway St
Ashford, AL 36312 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ridgecrest Baptist Church

January 14, 2015 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Ridgecrest Baptist Church, 1231 Fortner St
Dothan, AL 36301 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Rehoboth High School

January 15, 2015 @ 8:30 am - 9:40 am
Rehoboth High School, 373 Malvern Road,
Rehobeth, AL 36301 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Rehoboth Middle School

January 15, 2015 @ 10:45 am - 11:55 am
Rehoboth Middle School, 5631 county rd. 203
Rehobeth, AL 36301 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Cottonwood High

January 15, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
Cottonwood High School, 663 Houston St
Cottonwood, AL 36320 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Girard Middle School

January 16, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:10 am
Girard Middle School, 3600 Girard Ave,
Dothan, AL 36303 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Honeysuckle Middle School

January 16, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
Honeysuckle Middle School, 1665 Honeysuckle Rd,
Dothan, AL 36305 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Southside Baptist Church

January 18, 2015 @ 10:45 am - 12:00 pm
Southside Baptist Church, 423 E. Cottonwood Rd.
Dothan, AL 36301 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Gulf High School

January 20, 2015 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Gulf High School, 5355 School Rd
New Port Richey, FL 34652 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Advanced Pier Technology

Find out more »

Gulf Middle School

January 20, 2015 @ 12:40 pm - 1:50 pm
Gulf Middle School, 6419 Louisiana Avenue
New Port Richey, FL 34653 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Advanced Pier Technology

Find out more »

First Academy -Leesburg

January 21, 2015 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
First Academy -Leesburg, 219 N. 13th Street
Leesburg, FL 34748 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lake Weston Elementary School

January 22, 2015 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
Lake Weston Elementary School, 3607 Damon Rd.
Apopka, FL 32703 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Pasco High School

January 23, 2015 @ 8:20 am - 9:30 am
Pascoe High School, 36850 State Rd 52
Dade City, FL 33525 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Advanced Pier Technology

Find out more »

Zephyrhills High School

January 23, 2015 @ 12:40 pm - 1:50 pm
Zephyrhills High School, 6335 12th Street
Zephyrhills , FL 33542 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Advanced Pier Technology

Find out more »

ET Booth Middle School

January 27, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:10 am
ET Booth Middle School, 6550 Putnam Ford Drive
Woodstock, GA 30189 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

ET Booth Middle School

January 27, 2015 @ 1:10 pm - 2:20 pm
ET Booth Middle School, 6550 Putnam Ford Drive
Woodstock, GA 30189 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

ET Booth Middle School

January 27, 2015 @ 2:35 pm - 3:45 pm
ET Booth Middle School, 6550 Putnam Ford Drive
Woodstock, GA 30189 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Awtery Middle School

January 28, 2015 @ 9:45 am - 11:00 am
Awtery Middle School, 3601 Nowlin Rd
Kennesaw , GA 30144 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Pine Mountain Middle School

January 28, 2015 @ 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Pine Mountain Middle School, 2720 Pine Mountain Circle
Kennesaw, GA 30152 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Pine Mountain Middle School

January 28, 2015 @ 1:55 pm - 3:00 pm
Pine Mountain Middle School, 2720 Pine Mountain Circle
Kennesaw, GA 30152 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Allatoona High School

January 29, 2015 @ 8:50 am - 10:00 am
Allatoona High School, 3300 Dallas Acworth Hwy NW
Acworth, GA 30101 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Palmer Middle School

January 29, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
Palmer Middle School, 690 North Booth Road
Kennesaw, GA 30144 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Palmer Middle School

January 29, 2015 @ 2:45 pm - 4:00 pm
Palmer Middle School, 690 North Booth Road
Kennesaw, GA 30144 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Simpson Middle School

January 30, 2015 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Simpson Middle School, 3340 Trickum Rd
Marietta, GA 30066 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Simpson Middle School

January 30, 2015 @ 10:50 am - 12:00 pm
Simpson Middle School, 3340 Trickum Rd
Marietta, GA 30066 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Simpson Middle School

January 30, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
Simpson Middle School, 3340 Trickum Rd
Marietta, GA 30066 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Mount Paran North Marietta

January 30, 2015 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Mout Paran North Marietta, 1700 Allgood Road
Marietta, GA 30062 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

February 2015

Wetherbee Elementary School

February 3, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Wetherbee Elementary School, 701 East Wetherbee Road
Orlando, FL 32824 United States
+ Google Map

5th graders (MAGIC Graduation)

Find out more »

Sleepy Hill Middle School

February 5, 2015 @ 9:30 am - 10:40 am
Sleepy Hill Middle School, 2215 Sleepy Hill Rd
Lakeland, FL 33810 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Discover Family Church

Find out more »

Sleepy Hill Middle School

February 5, 2015 @ 11:00 pm
Sleepy Hill Middle School, 2215 Sleepy Hill Rd
Lakeland, FL 33810 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Discover Family Church

Find out more »

First Responders Marriage Conference

February 7, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Calvary Chapel Viera, 2852 Fellowship Place
Viera, FL 32940 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Discover Family Church

February 8, 2015 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am
Denis L Fontaine Family YMCA, 2125 Sleepy Hill Rd,
Lakeland, 33810 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lake Norman High School

February 9, 2015 @ 8:30 am - 9:40 am
Lake Norman High School, 186 Doolie Rd
Mooresville, NC 28117 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Brawley Middle School

February 9, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
Brawley Middle School, 664 Brawley School Road
Mooresville, NC 28117 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

South Iredell High School

February 10, 2015 @ 8:30 am - 9:40 am
South Iredell High School, 299 Old Mountain Road
Statesville, NC 28677 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Troutman Middle School

February 10, 2015 @ 10:00 am - 11:05 am
South Iredell High School, 299 Old Mountain Road
Statesville, NC 28677 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lakeshore Middle School

February 10, 2015 @ 1:30 pm - 2:40 pm
Lakeshore Middle School, 244 Lakeshore School Road
Mooresville, NC 28117 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Statesville High School

February 11, 2015 @ 8:30 am - 9:40 am
Statesville High School, 474 North Center Street
Statesville, NC 28677 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The Cove Church

February 11, 2015 @ 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
The Cove Church Statesville Campus, 935 Crossroads Dr
Statesville, NC 28625 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

West Iredell High School

February 12, 2015 @ 8:30 am - 9:40 am
West Iredell High School, 213 Warrior Drive
Statesville, NC 28625 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

East Iredell Middle School

February 12, 2015 @ 1:30 pm - 2:40 pm
East Iredell Middle School, 590 Chestnut Grove Road
Statesville, NC 28625 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

North Iredell High School

February 13, 2015 @ 8:30 am - 9:40 am
North Iredell High School, 156 Raider Road
Olin, NC 28660 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

North Iredell Middle School

February 13, 2015 @ 1:30 pm - 2:40 pm
North Iredell Middle School, 2467 Jennings Road
Olin, NC 28660 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

NBC 15th Anniversary

February 15, 2015 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Double Tree by Hilton, 100 Fairway Dr
Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Discovery Intermediate School

February 17, 2015
Discovery Intermediate School, 5350 San Miguel Rd
Kissimmee, FL 34758 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Denn John Middle School

February 19, 2015 @ 8:45 am - 10:00 am
Denn John Middle School, 2001 Denn John Lane
Kissimmee, FL 34744 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Living Water Fellowship

February 20, 2015 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Living Water Fellowship, 4101 Pleasant Hill Rd
Kissimmee, FL 34746 United States
+ Google Map

Community Night

Find out more »

South Newton Jr./Sr. High School

February 26, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
South Newton Jr./Sr. High School, 13102 S. 50 E.
Kentland, IN 47951 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

March 2015

DeLand High School

March 3, 2015 @ 9:45 am - 10:55 am
DeLand High School, 800 North Hill Ave
DeLand, FL 32724 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By Cory Fairbanks Mazda

Find out more »

Hampton Cove Middle

March 10, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Hampton Cove Middle, 261-B Old Highway 431,
Hampton Cove, AL 35763 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Cypress Creek High School

March 13, 2015 @ 9:10 am
Cypress Creek High School, 1101 Bear Crossing Drive
Orlando, FL 32824 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Carl Black Chevrolet Buick GMC

Find out more »

Cypress Creek High School

March 13, 2015 @ 12:30 pm - 2:10 pm
Cypress Creek High School, 1101 Bear Crossing Drive
Orlando, FL 32824 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Avalon Middle School

March 16, 2015 @ 2:20 pm - 3:40 pm
Avalon Middle School, 13914 Mailer Blvd.
Orlando, FL 32825 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Mystic Marble and Granite

Find out more »

Crystal City High School

March 17, 2015 @ 1:30 pm - 2:40 pm
Crystal City High School, 805 East Crockett Street
Crystal City, TX 78839 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

APCA – National Campus Activity Planning Conference

March 19, 2015 @ 11:00 am - 11:50 am
Hyatt Regency Jacksonville Riverfront, 225 E Coastline Dr
Jacksonville, FL 32202 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

North/Central Alternative Learning Center

March 20, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
North/Central Alternative Learning Center, 1225 Clearlake Road
Cocoa, FL 32922 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Brevard Business Champions

Find out more »

Wiregrass Ranch High School

March 25, 2015 @ 12:40 am - 1:50 pm
Wiregrass Ranch High School, 2909 Mansfield Blvd.
Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Advanced Pier Technology

Find out more »

Bayonet Point Middle School

March 25, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:10 am
Bayonet Point Middle School, 11125 Little Rd.
New Port Richey, FL 34654 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Advanced Pier Technology

Find out more »

Central Florida Auto Dealers Association, Inc.

March 26, 2015 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Central Florida Auto Dealers Association, Inc., 100 Weldon Boulevard
Sanford , FL 32773 United States
+ Google Map

Seminole State College, Sanford/Lake Mary Campus, Fine Arts Auditorium (Bldg. G118)

Find out more »

MaST Community Charter School

March 30, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
MaST Community Charter School, 1800 Byberry Rd.
Philadelphia, PA 19116 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

MaST Community Charter School

March 30, 2015 @ 10:15 am - 11:25 am
MaST Community Charter School, 1800 Byberry Rd.
Philadelphia, PA 19116 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

MaST Community Charter School

March 30, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
MaST Community Charter School, 1800 Byberry Rd.
Philadelphia, PA 19116 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lionville Middle School

March 31, 2015 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
Lionville Middle School, 550 W Uwchlan Ave.
Exton, PA 19341 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Downingtown Middle School

March 31, 2015 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
Downingtown Middle School, 115 Rock Raymond Road
Downingtown, PA 19335 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

April 2015

Durham Middle School

April 3, 2015 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Durham Middle School, 2891 Mars Hill Rd.
Acworth, GA 30101 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by DDP Yoga

Find out more »

Durham Middle School

April 3, 2015 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Durham Middle School, 2891 Mars Hill Rd.
Acworth, GA 30101 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by DDP Yoga

Find out more »

Durham Middle School

April 3, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Durham Middle School, 2891 Mars Hill Rd.
Acworth, GA 30101 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by DDP Yoga

Find out more »

Sebastian Middle School

April 7, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:10 am
Sebastian Middle School, 2955 Lewis Speedway
St Augustine, FL 32084 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

SkillsUSA Indiana

April 10, 2015 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Indiana State Fairgrounds Exposition Hall, 120-5 E. 38th St
Indianapolis, IN 46208 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Destiny Christian Church

April 12, 2015 @ 10:45 am - 12:00 pm
Destiny Christian Church, 12119 16th Ave. South
Burnsville, MN 55337 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

North Middle School

April 13, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
North Middle School, 1707 2nd Street,
Henderson, KY 42420 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

South Middle School

April 13, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
South Middle School, 800 South Alves Street
Henderson, KY 42420 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

CFADA Luncheon

April 23, 2015 @ 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
CFADA Professional Automotive Training Center, 100 Weldon blvd
Sandfor, FL 32773 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Holland Township School

April 27, 2015 @ 1:30 pm - 2:40 pm
Holland Township School, 710 Milford Warren Glen Road
Milford, NJ 08848 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Emerson Middle School

April 28, 2015 @ 1:30 pm - 2:40 pm
Emerson Middle School, 318 18th Street
Union City, NJ 07087 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Chittenango High School

April 29, 2015 @ 7:50 am - 9:00 am
Chittenango High School, 150 Genesee Street
Chittenango, NY 13037 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Chittenango High School

April 29, 2015 @ 9:20 am - 10:30 am
Chittenango High School, 150 Genesee Street
Chittenango, NY 13037 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Bishop Ludden Junior/Senior

April 29, 2015 @ 1:20 pm - 2:40 pm
Bishop Ludden Junior/Senior, 815 Fay Rd.
Syracuse, NY 13219 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Central Square High School

April 30, 2015 @ 8:00 am - 9:10 am
Paul V. Moore High School, 44 School Drive
Central Square, NY 13036 United States
+ Google Map

Sophomore and Junior Class

Find out more »

Central Square High School

April 30, 2015 @ 9:30 am - 10:40 am
Paul V. Moore High School, 44 School Drive
Central Square, NY 13036 United States
+ Google Map

Senior Class

Find out more »

May 2015

John C Birdlebough High School

May 1, 2015 @ 9:30 am - 10:40 am
John C Birdlebough High School, 552 Main St.
Phoenix, NY 13135 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Oswego Middle School

May 1, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:10 pm
Oswego Middle School, 100 Mark Fitzgibbons Dr.
Oswego, NY 13126 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Life Youth Event

May 1, 2015 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Word Of Life Assembly of God, 12 East Oneida St.
Baldwinsville, NY 13027 United States
+ Google Map

Located in the main auditorium.

Find out more »

Word Of Life

May 3, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Word Of Life Assembly of God, 12 East Oneida St.
Baldwinsville, NY 13027 United States
+ Google Map

Marc will be speaking at both services. 9am & 11am

Find out more »

Lufkin Middle School

May 8, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Lufkin Middle School, 900 East Denman Ave.
Lufkin, TX 75901 United States
+ Google Map

8th Grade & 6th Grade

Find out more »

Trinity Broadcasting Network

May 12, 2015 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Trinity Broadcasting Network, 1550 Agape Way
Decatur, GA 30035 United States
+ Google Map

National Praise the Lord program with Mark Chironna

Find out more »

Academy of Urban Leadership Charter High School

May 19, 2015 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Academy of Urban Leadership Charter High School, 612 Amboy Ave.
Perth Amboy, 08861 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Corning Painted Post High School

May 20, 2015 @ 9:40 am - 10:40 am
Corning-Painted Post High School, 201 Cantigney Street
Corning, NY 14830 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Wyndham Lakes Elementary

May 26, 2015 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Wyndham Lakes Elementary, 14360 Wyndham Lakes Blvd
Orlando, FL 32824 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By the Droege Memorial

Find out more »

September 2015

DreamChic Women’s Conference

September 18, 2015 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Laurel Church, 7525 Taft St
Merrillville, IN 46410 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Laurel Church

September 20, 2015 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am
Laurel Church, 7525 Taft St
Merrillville, IN 46410 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Camden County High School

September 23, 2015 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Camden County High School, 6300 Laurel Island Parkway
Kingsland, GA 31548 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: The Gathering Place, Inc.

Find out more »

McIntosh County Academy High School

September 23, 2015 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

McIntosh County Academy (High School), 8945 U.S. Highway 17
Darien, GA 31305 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: The Gathering Place, Inc.

Find out more »

Brunswick High School

September 24, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Brunswick High School, 3885 Atama Avenue
Brunswick, GA 31520 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: The Gathering Place, Inc.

Find out more »

Glynn Academy

September 24, 2015 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Glynn Academy, 1001 Mansfield St
Brunswick, GA 31520 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: The Gathering Place, Inc.

Find out more »

“Fields of Faith” Night

September 24, 2015 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Elizabeth F. Correll Teen Center, 4226 Coral Park Dr
Brunswick, GA 31520 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: The Gathering Place, Inc.   Location to be determined

Find out more »

October 2015

Grant School

October 5, 2015 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Grant School, 305 Cromwell place
South Plainfield, NJ United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Matapeake Middle School

October 7, 2015 @ 8:15 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Matapeake Middle School, 671 Romancoke Rd
Stevensville, MD 21666 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Anti Bullying Committee for Queen Anne's County

Find out more »

Sudlersville Middle School

October 7, 2015 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Sudlersville Middle School, 201 North Church St
Sudlersville, MD 21668 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsor: Anti Bullying Committee for Queen Anne's County

Find out more »

Wethersfield High School

October 8, 2015 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Wethersfield High School, 411 Wolcott Hill Rd
Wethersfield, CT 06109 United States
+ Google Map

Grades 9th and 10th

Find out more »

Wethersfield High School

October 8, 2015 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Wethersfield High School, 411 Wolcott Hill Rd
Wethersfield, CT 06109 United States
+ Google Map

Grades 11th and 12th

Find out more »

Chadron Community Church

October 11, 2015 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Chadron Community Church, 632 W 8th St. Chadron
Chadron , NE 69337 United States
+ Google Map

Free Event! All welcome!

Find out more »

Chadron State College

October 11, 2015 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Chadron State College, 1000 Main St
Chadron, NE 69337 United States
+ Google Map

Student Center Ballroom

Find out more »

Helena High School

October 13, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Helena High School, 1310 Hillsboro Pkwy
Helena, AL 35080 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Helena Health Club

Find out more »

Coleman Tech Charter High School

October 19, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Coleman Tech Charter High School, 3540 aero ct.
San Diego, CA 92123 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Jimbo's ...Naturally!

Find out more »

Point Loma High

October 20, 2015 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Point Loma High, 2335 Chatsworth Blvd
San Diego, CA 92106 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Jimbo's ...Naturally! 

Find out more »

San Diego Jewish Academy

October 20, 2015 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

San Diego Jewish Academy, 11860 Carmel Creek Rd
San Diego, CA 92130 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Jimbo's...Naturally! 

Find out more »

San Diego Jewish Academy

October 20, 2015 @ 1:45 pm - 2:40 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

San Diego Jewish Academy, 11860 Carmel Creek Rd
San Diego, CA 92130 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Jimbo's...Naturally! 

Find out more »

Oak Valley Middle School

October 21, 2015 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Oak Valley Middle School, 16055 Winecreek Rd
San Diego, CA 92127 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Jimbo's… Naturally

Find out more »

WCSO Drug Awareness Concert

October 22, 2015 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Laredo Energy Arena, 6700 Arena Boulevard
Laredo, TX 78041 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

West Essex Regional High School

October 29, 2015 @ 7:50 am - 8:50 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

West Essex Regional School, 65 West Greenbrook Road
North Caldwell, NJ 07006 United States
+ Google Map

Presentation for 7th-8th Grade

Find out more »

November 2015

Glenville-Emmons High School

November 3, 2015 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Glenville-Emmons High School, 230 5th Street SE
Glenville, MN 56036 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ashland Middle School

November 4, 2015 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Ashland Middle School, 203 11th St. E
Ashland, WI 54806 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ashland High School

November 4, 2015 @ 12:40 pm - 1:40 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Ashland High School, 1900 Beaser Ave
Ashland, WI 54806 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ashland High School

November 4, 2015 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Ashland High School, 1900 Beaser Ave
Ashland, WI 54806 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Medford Area Senior High School

November 6, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Medford Area Senior High School, 1015 W. Broadway Ave
Medford, WI 54451 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Medford Area Junior High School

November 6, 2015 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Medford Area Junior High School, 509 Clark St
Medford, WI 54451 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Henderson County High School

November 13, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Henderson Fine Arts Center, 2660 South Green Street
Henderson, KY 42420 United States
+ Google Map

Located at the Henderson Fine Arts Center.

Find out more »

North Middle School

November 13, 2015 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Henderson Fine Arts Center, 2660 South Green Street
Henderson, KY 42420 United States
+ Google Map

Located at the Henderson Fine Arts Center.

Find out more »

South Middle School

November 13, 2015 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

South Middle School, 800 South Alves Street
Henderson, KY 42420 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Hope Productions Youth Conference

November 14, 2015 @ 6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Christ Community Church, 2500 Dowie Memorial Drive
Zion, IL 60099 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Conway Middle School

November 17, 2015 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Conway Middle School, 4600 Anderson Road
Orlando, FL 32812 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Mystic Granite and Marble, Cory Fairbanks Mazda, Carl Black Chevrolet

Find out more »

Miami Country Day Middle School

November 18, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Miami Country Day Middle School, 601 NE 107 Street
Miami, FL 33161 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lake Mary Prep

November 19, 2015 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Lake Mary Prep, 650 Rantoul Ln, FL
Lake Mary, FL 32746 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

New Dimensions High

November 19, 2015 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

New Dimensions High School, 4900 Old Pleasant Hill Rd
Kissimmee, FL 34759 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Love My Phone

Find out more »

Eau Gallie High School

November 20, 2015 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

EAU Gallie High School, 1400 Commodore Boulevard
Melbourne, FL 32935 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Brevard Business Champions

Find out more »

December 2015

The Sport Karate Center Open House

December 5, 2015 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

The Sport Karate Center, 2000 Falcon Trace Blvd. Suite 142
Orlando, FL 32837 United States
+ Google Map

Meet & Greet

Find out more »

HSMAICF – Hotel/Meeting Planning Executives

December 10, 2015 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Holiday Inn SW, 5711 W Irio Bronson Memorial Hwy
Kissimmee, FL 34746 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Canoe Creek Charter Academy

December 11, 2015 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Canoe Creek Charter Academy, 3600 Canoe Creek Rd
St. Cloud, FL 34772 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Denn John Middle School

December 11, 2015 @ 1:50 pm - 2:50 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Denn John Middle School, 2001 Denn John Lane
Kissimmee, FL 34744 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Mystic Granite and Marble 6th Grade Class

Find out more »

South River High School

December 14, 2015 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

South River High School, 11 Montgomery St.
South River, NJ 08882 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: South River Police Dept.

Find out more »

South River High School

December 14, 2015 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

South River High School, 11 Montgomery St.
South River, NJ 08882 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: South River Police Dept.

Find out more »

South River High School

December 14, 2015 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

South River High School, 11 Montgomery St.
South River, NJ 08882 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: South River Police Dept.

Find out more »

South River High School

December 14, 2015 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

South River High School, 11 Montgomery St.
South River, NJ 08882 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: South River Police Dept.

Find out more »

Sayreville High School

December 15, 2015 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Unnamed Venue, 820 Washington Road
Parlin, NJ 08859 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Sayreville High School Alumni Darlene Spezzi

Find out more »

Stand Against Suicide

December 16, 2015 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Fingerlakes Mall, 1579 Clark Street Rd.
Auburn, NY 13022 United States
+ Google Map

  Open to the public.

Find out more »

Stand Against Suicide

December 16, 2015 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Fingerlakes Mall, 1579 Clark Street Rd.
Auburn, NY 13022 United States
+ Google Map

  Open to the public.

Find out more »

January 2016

Explorer K8

January 5, 2016 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Explorer K8, 3300 Mariner Boulevard
Spring Hill FL, 34609, FL 34609 United States
+ Google Map

Event is being held at Springstead HS Performing arts Center  

Find out more »

Calvert Catholic School

January 6, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Calvert Catholic School, 152 Madison St.
Tiffon, OH 44883 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Re-Education Services

January 7, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Re-Education Services, 6176 Reynolds Rd.
Mentor, OH 44060 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

St. Rita Middle School

January 7, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

St. Rita Middle School, 33200 Baldwin Rd
Solon, OH 44139 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by the Dan Droege Memorial Fund

Find out more »

Highland High School

January 8, 2016 @ 8:10 am - 9:20 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Highland High School, 4150 Ridge Road
Medina, OH 44256 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Highland High School

January 8, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:40 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Highland High School, 4150 Ridge Road
Medina, OH 44256 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Highland Middle School

January 8, 2016 @ 12:50 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Highland Middle School, 3880 Ridge Rd.
Medina, OH 44256 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

YMCA Campfire Conference

January 10, 2016 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

YMCA Blue Ridge Assembly, 84 Blue Ridge Circle
Black Mountain, NC 28711 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Southern Maryland Christian Academy

January 14, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Southern Maryland Christian Academy, Faith Baptist Church RD
White Plains, MD 20695 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Greater Ocean City Mayor’s Community Prayer Breakfast

January 15, 2016 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Clarion Fontainebleu Ocean City, 10100 Coastal Highway
Ocean City, MD 21842 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

South Creek Middle School

January 19, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

South Creek Middle School, 3801 Wetherbee Rd
Orlando, FL 32824 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Carl Black Orlando

Find out more »

Southwood Elementary School

January 26, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Southwood Elementary School, 12600 Bisted Dr.
Orlando, FL 32824 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Cory Fairbanks Mazda

Find out more »

Wetherbee Elementary School

January 27, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Wetherbee Elementary School, 701 East Wetherbee Road
Orlando, FL 32824 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Carl Black Chevrolet Buick GMC

Find out more »

Maitland Middle School

January 28, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Maitland Middle School, 701 N Thistle Ln.
Maitland, FL 32751 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Mystic Granite & Marble

Find out more »

Cornerstone Charter Academy

January 29, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Cornerstone Charter Academy, 5903 Randolph Ave.
Orlando, FL 32809 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Cory Fairbanks Mazda

Find out more »

February 2016

South Seminole Middle School

February 1, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

South Seminole Middle School, 101 S. Winter Park Dr
Casselberry, FL 32718 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Cory Fairbanks Mazda

Find out more »

Grants High School

February 3, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Grants High School, 500 MT Road
Grants, NM 87020 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Los Alamitos Middle School

February 3, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Los Alamitos Middle School, 1100 Mt Taylor Ave
Grants, NM 87020 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Laguna Acoma Jr. Sr. High School

February 3, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Laguna High School, State Rt 23
Casa Blanca, NM 87007 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Church At the Gym

February 7, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Church At the Gym, 2626 S. Palmetto Avenue
Sanford, FL 32773 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

East Lycoming Junior/Senior High

February 8, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

East Lycoming Junior/Senior High, 349 Cemetery Street
Hughesville, PA 17774 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

East Lycoming Junior/Senior High

February 8, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

East Lycoming Junior/Senior High, 349 Cemetery Street
Hughesville, PA 17774 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

East Lycoming Community Night

February 8, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

East Lycoming Junior/Senior High, 349 Cemetery Street
Hughesville, PA 17774 United States
+ Google Map

Free Event for the whole family! Meet and Greet after.

Find out more »

Holy Redeemer High School High School

February 9, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Holy Redeemer High School High School, 159 S Pennsylvania Ave.
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18701 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Dundee Central School

February 10, 2016 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Dundee Central School, 55 Water St
Dundee, 14837 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Penn Yan Academy

February 10, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Penn Yan Academy, 305 Court St.
Penn Yan , NY 14527 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Dundee Central School Community Night

February 10, 2016 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Dundee Central School Community Night, 55 Water St
Dundee, NY 14837 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Silver Creek Central School

February 11, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Silver Creek Central School, 1 Dickinson Street
Silver Creek, NY 14136 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Salamanca Central School

February 11, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Salamanca Central School, 100 Iroquois Drive
Salamanca, NY 14779 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Gowanda Central School

February 12, 2016 @ 8:50 am - 9:50 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Gowanda Central School, 10674 Prospect Street
Gowanda, NY 14070 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lake Shore Central School

February 12, 2016 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Lake Shore Central School, 959 Beach Road
Angola, NY 14006 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

By Faith with Frank Shelton

February 15, 2016 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

By Faith with Frank Shelton, 40000 Horseshoe Road
Punta Gorda, FL 33982 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Real Talk

February 16, 2016 @ 1:20 pm - 2:45 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Real Life Church, 1501 Steve'S Rd.
Clermont, FL 34711 United States
+ Google Map

Topic: Glorification of Violence

Find out more »

Downey Christian Academy

February 18, 2016 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Downey Christian Academy, 10201 E. Colonial Dr
Orlando, FL 32825 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Carl Black Chevrolet Buick GMC

Find out more »

LEAD Scholars Academy at UCF

February 22, 2016 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

4000 Central Florida Blvd.
Orlando, FL 32816 United States
+ Google Map

UCF Student Union Room 316

Find out more »

National Conference on Bullying and Child Victimization

February 24, 2016 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Double Tree Seaworld, 10100 International Dr
Orlando, FL 32821 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: School Safety Advocacy Council

Find out more »

Scheck Hillel Community School

February 25, 2016 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Scheck Hillel Community School, 19000 NE 25th Avenue
North Miami Beach, FL 33180 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Palm Beach Atlantic College

February 25, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Palm Beach Atlantic College, 900 S Olive Ave.
West Palm Beach, FL 33401-6514 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lindenhurst Middle School

February 29, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Lindenhurst Middle School, 350 S Wellwood Ave.
Lindenhurst, NY 11757 United States
+ Google Map

1st Presentation 9:00am

Find out more »

Lindenhurst Middle School

February 29, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Lindenhurst Middle School, 350 S Wellwood Ave.
Lindenhurst, NY 11757 United States
+ Google Map

Presentation #2

Find out more »

Lindenhurst Middle School Community Night

February 29, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Lindenhurst Middle School, 350 S Wellwood Ave.
Lindenhurst, NY 11757 United States
+ Google Map

ALL Invited!

Find out more »

March 2016

Joyce Kilmer Elementary School

March 1, 2016 @ 8:55 am - 9:55 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Joyce Kilmer Elementary School, 21 West Church Street
Milltown, NJ 08850 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Joyce Kilmer Middle School

March 1, 2016 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Joyce Kilmer Elementary School, 21 West Church Street
Milltown, NJ 08850 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

David Brearley Middle / High School

March 1, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

David Brearley Middle / High School, 401 Monroe Ave.
Kenilworth, NJ 07033 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Jefferson Township High School

March 2, 2016 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Jefferson Township High School, 1010 Weldon Road
Oak Ridge, NJ 07438 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Jefferson Township High School

March 2, 2016 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Jefferson Township High School, 1010 Weldon Road
Oak Ridge, NJ 07438 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

La Contenta Middle School

March 4, 2016 @ 7:55 am - 8:55 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

La Contenta Middle School, 7050 La Contenta Road
Yucca Valley, CA 92284 United States
+ Google Map

Presentation #1 7:55am

Find out more »

La Contenta Middle School

March 4, 2016 @ 9:20 am - 10:20 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

La Contenta Middle School, 7050 La Contenta Road
Yucca Valley, CA 92284 United States
+ Google Map

Presentation #2

Find out more »

Capo Beach Church

March 4, 2016 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Capo Beach Church, 25963 Domingo Ave
Dana Point, CA 92624 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Mariner’s Church

March 5, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Mariner’s Church, 5001 Newport Coast Dr.
Irvine, CA 92603 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

StopB4UStart Community Event – Mariners Church

March 5, 2016 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

StopB4UStart Community Event Mariners Church, 26862 Crown Valley Parkway
Mission Viejo, CA 92691 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Myrtle Beach Middle School

March 7, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Myrtle Beach Middle School, 950 Seahawk Way
Myrtle Beach, SC 29526 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Walmart

Find out more »

Clinton Middle School

March 7, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Clinton Middle School, 800 North Adair Street
Clinton, SC 29325 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ocean Bay Middle School

March 7, 2016 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Ocean Bay Middle School, 905 International Dr.
Myrtle Beach, SC 29579 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Walmart

Find out more »

Green Sea Floyds Middle School

March 8, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Green Sea Floyds Middle School, 4990 Tulip Grove Rd
Green Sea, SC 29545 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Walmart

Find out more »

Loris Middle School

March 8, 2016 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Loris Middle School, 5209 SC-66
Loris, SC 29569 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Walmart

Find out more »

Blackwater Middle School

March 9, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Blackwater Middle School, 900 E. Cox Ferry Rd
Conway, SC 29526 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Walmart

Find out more »

North Myrtle Beach Middle School

March 9, 2016 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

North Myrtle Beach Middle, 11040 SC-90
Little River, SC 29566 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Walmart

Find out more »

St. James Middle School

March 10, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

St. James Middle School, 9775 St. James Rd
Myrtle Beach, SC 29588 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Walmart

Find out more »

Aynor Middle School

March 10, 2016 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Aynor Middle School, 400 Frye Rd
Galivants Ferry, SC 29544 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Walmart

Find out more »

38th Annual Clinton YMCA Youth Prayer Breakfast

March 11, 2016 @ 7:30 am - 9:00 am
TBD SC United States + Google Map
Find out more »

Forestbrook Middle School

March 11, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Forestbrook Middle School, 4430 Gator Lane
Myrtle Beach, SC 29588 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Walmart

Find out more »

Forestbrook Middle School

March 11, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Forestbrook Middle School, 4430 Gator Lane
Myrtle Beach, SC 29588 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Walmart

Find out more »

Whiteville High School

March 11, 2016 @ 1:20 pm - 2:20 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Whiteville High School, 413 N Lee St.
Whiteville, NC 28472 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Walmart

Find out more »

Barefoot Church

March 11, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Barefoot Church, 28 Whiteville Plaza
Whiteville, NC 28472 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Barefoot Church

March 12, 2016 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Barefoot Church, 701 Main Street
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Barefoot Church

March 13, 2016 @ 9:15 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Barefoot Church, 701 Main Street
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Barefoot Church

March 13, 2016 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Barefoot Church, 701 Main Street
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Curwensville Area Junior/Senior High School

March 16, 2016 @ 1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Curwensville Area Junior/Senior High School, 650 Beech St
Curwensville, PA 16833 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lincoln County High School

March 17, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Lincoln County High School, 81 Lincoln Panther Way
Hamlin, WV 25523 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lincoln County High School

March 17, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Lincoln County High School, 81 Lincoln Panther Way
Hamlin, WV 25523 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Fairmont State University

March 18, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Fairmont State University, 1201 Locust Avenue
Fairmont, WV 26554 United States
+ Google Map

Schools that will be attending: Fairmont Middle, Mannington Middle, Monongah Middle, Rivesville Middle, East Fairmont Jr.High, West Fairmont Middle, Barrackville Middle

Find out more »

Fairmont State University

March 18, 2016 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Fairmont State University, 1201 Locust Avenue
Fairmont, WV 26554 United States
+ Google Map

Schools that will be attending: East Fairmont High, West Fairmont High, North Marion High

Find out more »

Fairmont State University

March 18, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Fairmont State University, 1201 Locust Avenue
Fairmont, WV 26554 United States
+ Google Map

Schools that will be attending: Fairmont Middle, Mannington Middle, Monongah Middle, Rivesville Middle, East Fairmont Jr.High, West Fairmont Middle, Barrackville Middle

Find out more »

Scott Middle School

March 23, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Scott Middle School, 800 Olive St
Coatesville, PA 19320 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

St Mary School

March 23, 2016 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

St Mary School, 40 Spring Mount Road
Schwenksville, PA 19473 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Renaissance Charter School

March 28, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Renaissance Charter School, 2510 W Carroll St
Kissimmee, FL 34743 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Cory Fairbanks Mazda

Find out more »

Carbon High School

March 30, 2016 @ 8:40 am - 9:40 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Carbon High School, 750 East 400 North
Price, UT 84501 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Carbon Middle School

March 30, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Carbon Middle School, 750 East 400 North
Price, UT 84501 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Carbon High Community Event

March 30, 2016 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Carbon High School, 750 East 400 North
Price, UT 84501 United States
+ Google Map

ALL Invited - Free Event!

Find out more »

Canyon View Middle School

March 31, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Canyon View Middle School, 1865 N Main St
Cedar City, UT 84721 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Paiute Indian Tribe of Utah

March 31, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Paiute Indian Tribe of Utah, 440 N Paiute Dr
Cedar City, UT 84721 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

April 2016

Richfield Middle School

April 1, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Richfield High School, 495 W. Center
Richfield, UT 84701 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Richfield High School

April 1, 2016 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Richfield High School, 495 W. Center
Richfield, UT 84701 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

EG King Elementary School

April 4, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

EG King Elementary School, 601 East 1000 North
Layton, UT 84041 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Layton High School Community Night

April 4, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Layton High School Community Night, 440 Wasatch Dr
LAYTON , UT 84041 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

South Dearborn High School

April 6, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

South Dearborn School, 5770 Highlander Place
Aurora, IN 47001 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Dillsboro Indiana Police

Find out more »

South Dearborn High School

April 6, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

South Dearborn School, 5770 Highlander Place
Aurora, IN 47001 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Dillsboro Indiana Police

Find out more »

Dillsboro Indiana Police “Community Night”

April 6, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

South Dearborn School, 5770 Highlander Place
Aurora, IN 47001 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Dillsboro Indiana Police "Meet & Greet" following Event.

Find out more »

Sunman Dearborn Middle School

April 7, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Sunman Dearborn Middle School, 8356 Schuman Road
St. Leon, IN United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Mechanisburg Middle/High School

April 8, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Mechanicsburg Middle/High School, 60 High St.
Mechanicsburg, OH 43044 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Triad Middle/High School

April 8, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Triad Middle/High School, 7920 Brush Lake Rd.
North Lewisburg, OH 43060 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Mechanisburg Middle/High School Community Night

April 8, 2016 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Mechanicsburg Middle/High School, 60 High St.
Mechanicsburg, OH 43044 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

YMCA of Greater Nashua

April 9, 2016 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
YMCA of Greater Nashua @ Nashua High School South, 36 Riverside Street
Nashua, NH 03062 United States
+ Google Map

Anti-Bully Awareness Week

Find out more »

Albany Area High School

April 11, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Albany Area High School, 30 Forest Ave.
Albany, MN 56307 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Albany Police Department

Find out more »

Albany Area High School

April 11, 2016 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Albany Area High School, 30 Forest Ave.
Albany, MN 56307 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Albany Police Department

Find out more »

Sauk Centre High School

April 11, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Sauk Centre High School, 903 State Rd,
Sauk Centre, MN 56378 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrose High School

April 12, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrose High School, 710 Washington Street
Belgrade, MN 56312 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Paynesville Police Department

Find out more »

Eden Valley High School

April 12, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Eden Valley High School, 298 Brooks Street North
Eden Valley, MN 55329 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrose High School COMMUNITY NIGHT

April 12, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrose High School, 710 Washington Street
Belgrade, MN 56312 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Paynesville Area High School

April 13, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Paynesville Area High School, 795 West Hwy 23
Paynesville, MN 56362 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Paynesville Police Department

Find out more »

Paynesville Area High School

April 13, 2016 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Paynesville Area High School, 795 West Hwy 23
Paynesville, MN 56362 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Paynesville Police Department

Find out more »

Tesoro High School

April 14, 2016 @ 9:50 am - 10:50 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Tesoro High School, 1 Tesoro Creek Rd
Las Flores, CA 92688 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Tesoro High School

April 14, 2016 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Tesoro High School, 1 Tesoro Creek Rd
Las Flores, CA 92688 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Junior Auxillary of Columbus Teachers Night

April 18, 2016 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Junior Auxillary of Columbus Teachers Night, 1100 College St
Columbus, MS 39701 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Junior Auxiliary of Columbus

April 19, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Junior Auxiliary of Columbus, 1100 College Street
Columbus, MS 39701 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Junior Auxiliary of Columbus

April 19, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Junior Auxiliary of Columbus, 1100 College Street
Columbus, MS 39701 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Carrizo Springs High School

April 21, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Carrizo Springs High School, 300 N 7th Street
Carrizo Springs, TX 78834 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Carrizo Springs High School

April 21, 2016 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Carrizo Springs High School, 300 N 7th Street
Carrizo Springs, TX 78834 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Carrizo Springs High School

April 21, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Carrizo Springs High School, 300 N 7th Street
Carrizo Springs, TX 78834 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

BL Gray Junior High

April 22, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

BL Gray Junior High, 4400 South Glasscock Road
Mission, TX 78572 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

BL Gray Junior High

April 22, 2016 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

BL Gray Junior High, 4400 South Glasscock Road
Mission, TX 78572 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

BL Gray Junior High Community Night

April 22, 2016 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

BL Gray Junior High Community Night, 4400 South Glasscock Road
Mission, TX 78572 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

SS & Si Dealer Network Conference

April 28, 2016 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

SS & Si Dealer Network Conference, Hilton Daytona Beach Resort 100 N Atlantic Ave
Daytona Beach, FL 32118 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Kaleb Kares Gala Fundraiser

April 30, 2016 @ 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Spring Meadows Church, 5783 North Ronald Reagan Blvd
Sanford, FL 32773 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

May 2016

Canajoharie Central School

May 2, 2016 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Canajoharie Central School, 136 Scholastic Way
Canajoharie, NY 13317 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Donlin Drive School

May 3, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Donlin Drive School, 299 Donlin Dr
Liverpool, NY 13088 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Plainedge Public School

May 4, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Plainedge Public School, 200 Stewart Ave
Bethpage, NY 11714 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Plainedge Public School

May 4, 2016 @ 9:10 am - 10:10 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Plainedge Public School, 200 Stewart Ave
Bethpage, NY 11714 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Plainedge Public School Community Night

May 4, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Plainedge Public School Community Night, 200 Stewart Ave
Bethpage, NY 11714 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Venice Cares

May 7, 2016 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Venice Community Center, 326 Nokomis Ave S.
Venice, FL 34285 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Willoughby Middle School

May 9, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Willoughby Middle School, 36901 Ridge Rd
Willoughby, OH 44094 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Ridgedale Middle School

May 12, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Ridgedale Middle School, 71 Ridgedale Ave.
Florham Park, NJ 07932 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

East Hanover Middle School

May 12, 2016 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

East Hanover Middle School, 477 Ridgedale Ave.
East Hanover, NJ 07936 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Evans High School

May 13, 2016 @ 9:25 am - 10:10 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Evans High School, 4949 Silver Star Rd.
Orlando, FL 32808 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Cory Fairbanks Mazda

Find out more »

Apopka Middle School

May 13, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Apopka Middle School, 425 N Park Ave
Apopka, FL 32712 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by: Cory Fairbanks Mazda

Find out more »

Church in the Son

May 15, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Church in the Son, 4484 N John Young Pkwy
Orlando, FL 32804 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Church in the Son

May 15, 2016 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Church in the Son, 4484 N John Young Pkwy
Orlando, FL 32804 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Church in the Son

May 15, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Church in the Son, 4484 N John Young Pkwy
Orlando, FL 32804 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Toronto Crime Stoppers

May 16, 2016 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Queen Elizabeth Theatre, 190 Princes' Blvd
Toronto, Ontario M6K 3C3 Canada
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Watertown High School

May 17, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Watertown High School, 1335 Washington St
Watertown, NY 13601 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by FX Caprara

Find out more »

Carthage Central School

May 17, 2016 @ 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Carthage Middle School, 21986 Cole Road
Carthage, NY 13619 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by FX Caprara

Find out more »

General Brown Junior Senior High

May 18, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

General Brown Junior Senior High, 17643 Cemetery Road
Dexter, NY 13634 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by FX Caprara

Find out more »

Lyme Central School

May 18, 2016 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Lyme Central School, 11868 Academy St
Chaumont, NY 13622 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

LaFargeville Central School

May 18, 2016 @ 1:35 pm - 2:35 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

LaFargeville Central School, 20414 Sunrise Ave.
LaFargeville, NY 13656 United States

Sponsored by FX Caprara Car Companies

Find out more »

Pulaski High-Middle School

May 19, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Pulaski High-Middle School, US Route 11
Pulaski, NY 13142 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Pulaski High-Middle School

May 19, 2016 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Pulaski High-Middle School, US Route 11
Pulaski, NY 13142 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by FX Caprara

Find out more »

Thousand Island High School

May 19, 2016 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Thousand Island High Schoo, 8481 County Route 9
Clayton, NY 13624 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by FX Caprara

Find out more »

General Brown / Watertown Community Night

May 19, 2016 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

General Brown Junior-Senior High School, 17643 Cemetery Rd.
Dexter, NY 13634 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By FX Caprara

Find out more »

Sackets Harbor Central School

May 20, 2016 @ 10:40 am - 11:40 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Sackets Harbor Central School, 215 S Broad St
Sackets Harbor, NY 13685 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

YMCA Summer Camp Youth Leadership Event

May 21, 2016 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

YMCA Summer Camp Youth Leadership Event, 1300 Silver Eagle Dr.
Tarpon Springs, FL 34688 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Oakshire Elementary

May 23, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Oakshire Elementary, 14501 Oakshire Blvd
Orlando, FL 32824 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Renaissance Charter @ Goldenrod

May 23, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Renaissance Charter @ Goldenrod, 6004 S Goldenrod Rd
Orlando, FL 32822 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Carver Middle School

May 27, 2016 @ 10:05 am - 11:05 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Carver Middle School, School 4500 Columbia St.
Orlando, FL 32811 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored By: Matthews Buses

Find out more »

Narcoossee Middle School

May 31, 2016 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Narcoossee Middle School, 2700 N. Narcoossee Road
St. Cloud , FL 34771 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Narcoossee Middle School

May 31, 2016 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Narcoossee Middle School, 2700 N. Narcoossee Road
St. Cloud , FL 34771 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Narcoossee Middle School

May 31, 2016 @ 2:20 pm - 3:20 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Narcoossee Middle School, 2700 N. Narcoossee Road
St. Cloud , FL 34771 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Edgewood Children’s Ranch

May 31, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Unnamed Venue, 1451 Edgewood Ranch Rd
Orlando, FL 2835 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

June 2016

Emerson Middle School

June 2, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Emerson Middle School, 318 18th Street
Union City, NJ 07087 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Sequoya Middle School

June 3, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Sequoya Middle School, 750 Waverly Avenue
Holtsville, NY 11742 United States
+ Google Map

3 Events

Find out more »

July 2016

Valley Bible Fellowship Church

July 17, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
Valley Bible Fellowship Church, 2300 E Brundage Ln.
Bakersfield, CA 93307 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Valley Bible Fellowship Church

July 17, 2016 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Valley Bible Fellowship Church, 2300 E Brundage Ln.
Bakersfield, CA 93307 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

West Port High School

July 21, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

West Port High School, 3733 SW 80th Ave
Ocala, FL 34481 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

The ARTS

July 28, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
The ARTS, 1500 Epcot Resorts Blvd
Orlando, FL 32830 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

August 2016

Lake Jackson Intermediate School

August 4, 2016 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
Lake Jackson Intermediate School, 100 Oyster Creek Drive
Lake Jackson, TX 77566 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Real Life Church

August 13, 2016 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Real Life Church, 1501 Steve'S Rd.
Clermont, FL 34711 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Real Life Church

August 14, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Real Life Church, 1501 Steve'S Rd.
Clermont, FL 34711 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Real Life Church

August 14, 2016 @ 11:15 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Real Life Church, 1501 Steve'S Rd.
Clermont, FL 34711 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Tuckahoe Sports, Inc. “Titan Day”

August 20, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

Tuckahoe Sports, Inc. “Titan Day”, 2450 Little League Drive
Henrico, VA 23233 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Citrus Middle School

August 22, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Citrus Middle School, 1400 Anchor Ave
Orange Cove, CA 93646 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Citrus Middle School

August 22, 2016 @ 9:50 am - 10:50 am
Citrus Middle School, 1400 Anchor Ave
Orange Cove, CA 93646 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Kings Canyon High

August 22, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Kings Canyon High, 10026 S Crawford Ave
Dinuba, CA 93618 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Orange Cove High

August 23, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Orange Cove High, 1700 Anchor Avenue
Orange Cove, CA 93646 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Thomas Law Reed Elementary School

August 23, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Thomas Law Reed Elementary School, 1400 N Frankwood Ave
Reedley, CA 93654 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Navelencia Middle School

August 24, 2016 @ 8:05 am - 9:05 am
Navelencia Middle School, 22620 Wahtoke Ave
Reedley, CA 93654 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Navelencia Middle School

August 24, 2016 @ 9:20 am - 10:20 am
Navelencia Middle School, 22620 Wahtoke Ave
Reedley, CA 93654 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Springfield Township Middle School

August 25, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Springfield Township Middle School, 1901 East Paper Mill Road
Oreland, PA 19075   United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Reedley High School

August 25, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Reedley High School, 740 W North Ave
Reedley, CA 93654 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Reedley High School

August 25, 2016 @ 9:50 am - 10:50 am
Reedley High School, 740 W North Ave
Reedley, CA 93654 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Reedley Middle College High School

August 25, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Reedley Middle College High School, 995 N Reed Ave
Reedley, CA United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Grant Middle School

August 26, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Grant Middle School, 360 Northeast Ave
Reedley, CA 93654 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Grant Middle School

August 26, 2016 @ 9:50 am - 10:50 am
Grant Middle School, 360 Northeast Ave
Reedley, CA 93654 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Riverview Elementary School

August 26, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Riverview Elementary School, 8662 South Lac Jac Ave
Parlier, CA 93648-9707 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Dunlap K-8 School

August 29, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Dunlap K-8 School, 39667 Dunlap Rd
Dunlap , CA 93621 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Dunlap K-8 School

August 29, 2016 @ 9:50 am - 10:50 am
Dunlap K-8 School, 39667 Dunlap Rd
Dunlap , CA 93621 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Silas Bartsch School

August 29, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Silas Bartsch School, 2225 E North Ave
Reedley, CA 93654 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

September 2016

Hunter’s Creek Middle School

September 1, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Hunter’s Creek Middle School, 13400 Town Loop Blvd
Orlando, FL 32837 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Hunter’s Creek Middle School

September 1, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Hunter’s Creek Middle School, 13400 Town Loop Blvd
Orlando, FL 32837 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

North Union High/Middle School

September 7, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
North Union High/Middle School, 401 North Franklin St
Richwood, , OH 43344 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Fairbanks High/Middle School

September 7, 2016 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Fairbanks High/Middle School, 11158 St Rte 38
Milford Center , OH 43045 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Marysville Community Night

September 7, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Marysville Community Night, 233 W 6th St
Marysville, OH 43040 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Bunsold Middle School

September 8, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Bunsold Middle School, 14198 St Rte 4
Marysville, OH 43040 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Cut Bank High School

September 12, 2016 @ 9:05 am - 10:05 am
Cut Bank High School, 306 5th Ave SE  
Cut Bank, MT 59427   United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Montana State University-Northern

September 12, 2016 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Montana State University-Northern, 300 West 13th Street
Havre, MT 59501 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Wilson Middle School

September 15, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Wilson Middle School, 225 N Badger Ave.
Appleton, WI 54914 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Manistique Middle and High School

September 16, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Manistique Middle and High School, 100 N Cedar Street
Manistique , MI 49854 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Greenville Central School

September 19, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Greenville Central School, Rt 81
Greenville, NY 12083 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Greenville Central School

September 19, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Greenville Central School, Rt 81
Greenville, NY 12083 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Greenville Central School / Cario-Durham Community Night

September 19, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Greenville Central School / Cario-Durham Community Night, 4982 State Route 81
Greenville, NY 12083 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Cario Durham Central School

September 20, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Cario Durham Central School, 424 Main St
Cairo, NY 12413 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

LadySmith Secondary School

September 21, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

LadySmith Secondary School, 710 6 Ave
Ladysmith, BC , British Columbia V9G 1N8 Canada
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Stz’uminus Community School

September 21, 2016 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Stz’uminus Community School, 3951 Shell Beach Road
Ladysmith, British Columbia Canada
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Dover Middle School

September 23, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Dover Middle School, 2368 Route 22
Dover Plains, NY 12522 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Suffern Middle School  

September 23, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Suffern Middle School  , 80 Hemion Rd
Suffern, NY 10901   United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Canastota Junior High School

September 26, 2016 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Canastota Junior-Senior High School, 120 Roberts Street
Canastota, NY 13032 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Canastota Senior High School

September 26, 2016 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Canastota Junior-Senior High School, 120 Roberts Street
Canastota, NY 13032 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Dawson Springs High School

September 28, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Dawson Springs High School, 118 E Arcadia Ave
Dawson Springs, KY 42408 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Webster County High School

September 28, 2016 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Webster County High School, 922 Us Highway 41a S
Dixon, KY 42409 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Webster County High School

September 28, 2016 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Webster County High School, 922 Us Highway 41a S
Dixon, KY 42409 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Heritage Christian Academy

September 29, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Heritage Christian Academy, 8349 Eagle Way By-Pass
Hopkinsville, KY 42240 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Caldwell County Middle School

September 30, 2016 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Caldwell County Middle School, 350 Beckner Ln
Princeton, KY 42445 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Caldwell County High School

September 30, 2016 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Caldwell County Middle School, 350 Beckner Ln
Princeton, KY 42445 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Caldwell County High School

September 30, 2016 @ 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Caldwell County Middle School, 350 Beckner Ln
Princeton, KY 42445 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

October 2016

Northside Baptist Church

October 2, 2016 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Northside Baptist Church, 101 Dawson Rd
Princeton, KY 42445 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

West Brunswick High

October 4, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
West Brunswick High, 550 Whiteville Rd
Schalotte, NC 28470 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Shallotte Middle School

October 4, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Shallotte Middle School, 225 Village Rd
Shallotte , 28470
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Waccamaw Middle School

October 5, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Waccamaw Middle School, 5901 Waccamaw School Road
Ash, NC 28420 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Cedar Grove Middle School

October 5, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Cedar Grove Middle, 750 Grove Trail
SUPPLY, NC 28462 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

South Brunswick High School

October 6, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
South Brunswick High, 280 Cougar Rd
Southport, NC 28461 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

South Brunswick Middle School

October 6, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
South Brunswick Middle, 100 Cougar Rd
Southport, NC 28461 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

North Brunswick High School

October 7, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
North Brunswick High, 1395 Scorpion Drive
Leland, NC 28451 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

North Brunswick High School

October 7, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
North Brunswick High, 1395 Scorpion Drive
Leland, NC 28451 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Leland Middle School

October 7, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Leland Middle School, 35 Referendum Dr
Boliva, NC 28422 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Calvary Baptist Church

October 9, 2016 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Calvary Baptist Church, 623 Village Rd Sw
Shallotte, NC 28470 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Rahway Academy

October 10, 2016 @ 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Rahway Academy, 1138 Kline Place
Rahway, NJ United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Atlantic County Institite of Technology

October 11, 2016 @ 8:10 am - 9:10 am
Atlantic County Institite of Technology, 5080 Atlantic Ave
Mays Landing, NJ 08330 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Atlantic County Institite of Technology

October 11, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Atlantic County Institite of Technology, 5080 Atlantic Ave
Mays Landing, NJ 08330 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Belleville High School

October 12, 2016 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Belleville High School, 100 Passaic Ave
Belleville, NJ 07109 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Belleville High School

October 12, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Belleville High School, 100 Passaic Ave
Belleville, NJ 07109 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Orange Avenue School

October 13, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Orange Avenue School, 901 Orange Ave.
Cranford, NJ 07016 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Hillside Avenue School

October 13, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Hillside Avenue School, 125 Hillside Ave
Cranford, NJ 07016 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Cranford Community Night

October 13, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cranford Community Night, 201 West End Place
Cranford , NJ 07016 United States
+ Google Map

Event to take place at Cranford High School Auditorium

Find out more »

Roosevelt Intermediate School

October 14, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Roosevelt Intermediate School, 301 Clark Street
Westfield, NJ 07090 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Thomas Alva Edison Intermediate School

October 14, 2016 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Thomas Alva Edison Intermediate School, 800 Rahway Ave
Westfield, NJ 07090 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Hilton Hasbrouck Heights/Meadowlands

October 14, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Boys and Girls Club of Hawthorne, 650 Terrace Ave.
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Buena High School

October 17, 2016 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Buena High School, 5670 Telegraph Rd
Ventura, CA 93003 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Buena High School

October 17, 2016 @ 11:50 am - 12:50 pm
Buena High School, 5670 Telegraph Rd
Ventura, CA 93003 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Moreno Valley High School

October 18, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Moreno Valley High School, 23300 Cottonwood Avenue
Moreno Valley, CA 92553 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Moreno Valley High School

October 18, 2016 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Moreno Valley High School, 23300 Cottonwood Avenue
Moreno Valley, CA 92553 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Riverside Anti-Bullying Conference

October 19, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

Riverside Anti-Bullying Conference, 3500 Market Street
Riverside, CA 92501 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Bettye Myers Middle School

October 20, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Bettye Myers Middle School, 131 N. Garza Rd.
Shady Shores, TX 76208 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Bettye Myers Middle School

October 20, 2016 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Bettye Myers Middle School, 131 N. Garza Rd.
Shady Shores, TX 76208 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Calhoun Middle School

October 20, 2016 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Calhoun Middle School, 709 W Congress St
Denton, TX 76201 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Calhoun Middle School

October 20, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Calhoun Middle School, 709 W Congress St
Denton, TX 76201 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Denton ISD Community Night

October 20, 2016 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Denton ISD Community Night, 5101 E. McKinney St.
Denton, TX 76208 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Refugio High School

October 21, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Refugio High School, 212 W. Vance
Refugio, TX 78377 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Advantage Academy

October 24, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Unnamed Venue, 703 W. Hwy 287 Bypass
Waxahachie, TX 75165 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Advantage Academy

October 24, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Advantage Academy, 4011 Joseph Hardin Dr, #F
Dallas, TX 75236 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Northeastern High School

October 25, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Northeastern High School, 300 High St.
Manchester, PA 17345 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Northeastern High School

October 25, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Northeastern High School, 300 High St.
Manchester, PA 17345 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Clearfield Area Junior Senior High

October 26, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Clearfield Area Junior Senior High, 2831 Washington Ave
Clearfield, PA 16830 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Clearfield Area Junior Senior High

October 26, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Clearfield Area Junior Senior High, 2831 Washington Ave
Clearfield, PA 16830 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

John F. Kennedy Middle School

October 27, 2016 @ 8:40 am - 9:40 am
John F. Kennedy Middle School, 500 Broadway
Bethpage, NY 11714 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

John F. Kennedy Middle School

October 27, 2016 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
John F. Kennedy Middle School, 500 Broadway
Bethpage, NY 11714 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Lindenhurst Middle School

October 27, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Lindenhurst Middle School, 350 S Wellwood Ave
Lindenhurst, NY 11757 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

John F. Kennedy Middle School Community Night

October 27, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
John F. Kennedy Middle School Community Night, 500 Broadway
Bethpage, NY 11714 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Revelation of Freedom Ministries

October 28, 2016 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Revelation of Freedom Ministries, 129 Toddy Dr.
East Earl, PA 17519 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

November 2016

Eastern High School

November 1, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Eastern High School, 1100 N Eastern School Rd
New Pekin, IN 47165 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Eastern High School

November 1, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Eastern High School, 1100 N Eastern School Rd
New Pekin, IN 47165 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Waterford Elementary School

November 3, 2016 @ 1:45 am - 2:45 am
Waterford Elementary School, 19701 St Rt 339
Waterford, OH 45786 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Fort Frye High School

November 3, 2016 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am
Fort Frye High School, 420 5th St.
Beverly, OH 45715 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Waterford/Fort Frye Community Night

November 3, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Waterford/Fort Frye Community Night, 19701 St Rt. 339
Waterford, OH 45786 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

South Point High School

November 4, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
South Point High School, 983 County Road 60
South Point, OH 45680 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Spirit University

November 5, 2016 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Spirit University, 100 Indian Dr.
Mt. Sterling, KY 40353 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Central City High School

November 7, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Central City High School, 1510 28th St
Central City, NE 68826 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Central City High School

November 7, 2016 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Central City High School, 1510 28th St
Central City, NE 68826 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Grand Island Central Catholic Middle/High School

November 7, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Grand Island Central Catholic Middle/High School, 1200 Ruby Ave
Grand Island, NE 68803 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Grand Island Community Night

November 7, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Grand Island Community Night, 1200 Ruby Ave
Grand Island, NE 68803 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Boone Central High School

November 8, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Boone Central High School, 605 S 6th St
Albion, NE 68620 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

North Middle School

November 9, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
North Middle School, 1707 2nd St
Henderson, KY 42420 United States
Find out more »

South Middle School

November 9, 2016 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
South Middle School, 800 South Alves St
Henderson, KY United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Marion County Children’s Alliance

November 10, 2016 @ 7:30 am - 8:30 am
Marion County Children’s Alliance, 3001 Southwest College Road
Ocala, FL 34475 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Howard Middle School

November 10, 2016 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Howard Middle School, 1655 NW 10th St
Ocala, FL 34475 United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Marion County Children's Alliance

Find out more »

Family Christian Academy

November 11, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Family Christian Academy, 9580 Curry Ford Rd
Orlando, FL 32825 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Appleton Community Night

November 15, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Wilson Middle School, 225 N Badger Ave.
Appleton, WI 54914 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Webster Stanley Middle School

November 16, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Webster Stanley Middle School, 915 Hazel St.
Oshkosh, WI 54915 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Cardinal Heights Upper Middle School

November 17, 2016 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Cardinal Heights Upper Middle School, 220 Kroncke Dr
Sun Prairie, WI 53590 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Cardinal Heights Upper Middle School

November 17, 2016 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Cardinal Heights Upper Middle School, 220 Kroncke Dr
Sun Prairie, WI 53590 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Cardinal Heights Upper Middle School

November 17, 2016 @ 11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Cardinal Heights Upper Middle School, 220 Kroncke Dr
Sun Prairie, WI 53590 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Sun Prairie High School

November 18, 2016 @ 8:55 am - 9:55 am
Sun Prairie High School, 888 Grove St
Sun Prairie, WI 53590 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Spruce Creek Elementary School

November 21, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Spruce Creek Elementary School, 642 Taylor Rd
Port Orange, FL 32127 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Memorial Middle School

November 22, 2016
Memorial Middle School, 2220 29th St.
Orlando, 32805 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Indian Trails Middle School

November 28, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Indian Trails Middle School, 415 Tuskawilla Road
Winter Springs, FL United States
+ Google Map

Sponsored by Cory Fairbanks Mazda

Find out more »

Hopewell High School

November 30, 2016 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Hopewell High School, 400 S Mesa Dr.
Hopewell, VA 23860 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

December 2016

North Brunswick High School

December 2, 2016 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
North Brunswick High, 1395 Scorpion Drive
Leland, NC 28451 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

North Brunswick High School

December 2, 2016 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
North Brunswick High, 1395 Scorpion Drive
Leland, NC 28451 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Leland Middle School

December 2, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Leland Middle School, 35 Referendum Dr
Boliva, NC 28422 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Calvary Baptist Church

December 4, 2016 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Calvary Baptist Church, 623 Village Rd Sw
Shallotte, NC 28470 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Upper Moreland Middle School

December 5, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Upper Moreland Middle School, 4000 Orangemans Rd.
Hatboro, PA 19040 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

St. Peters University

December 5, 2016 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
St. Peters University, 2641 John F. Kennedy Blvd.
Jersey City, NJ 07306 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Fieldstone Middle School

December 6, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Fieldstone Middle School, 100 Fieldstone Drive
Thiells, NY 10984 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Fieldstone Middle School

December 6, 2016 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Fieldstone Middle School, 100 Fieldstone Drive
Thiells, NY 10984 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Udall Road Middle School

December 7, 2016 @ 8:20 am - 9:25 am
Udall Road Middle School, 900 Udall Rd
West Islip, NY 11795 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Jonas Salk Middle School

December 9, 2016 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Jonas Salk Middle School, 155 West Greystone Rd
Old Bridge, NJ 08857 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Neeta Elementary School

December 9, 2016 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Neeta Elementary School, 44 Neeta Trail
Medford Lakes, NJ 08055 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Chasco Middle School

December 12, 2016 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Chasco Middle School, 7702 Ridge Road
Port Richey, FL 34668 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Millennium Middle School

December 12, 2016 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm